Southern Professional Hockey League Glance

Tools

All Times EST
GPWLOLPtsGFGA
Fayetteville131210245526
Knoxville13940184338
Pensacola14842184437
Mississippi RiverKings14752164045
Mississippi Surge12741154228
Louisiana12741153737
Huntsville1449193154
Columbus1137172128
Augusta13110242343

NOTE: Two points are awarded for a win, one point for an overtime or shootout loss. Overtime or shootout losses are only denoted in the OL column, not the loss column.

Monday's Games

No games scheduled

Tuesday's Games

No games scheduled

Wednesday's Games

No games scheduled

Thursday's Games

Augusta at Fayetteville, 7:30 p.m.

Pensacola at Mississippi RiverKings, 8:05 p.m.

What's Trending



This content requires the latest Adobe Flash Player and a browser with JavaScript enabled. Click here for a free download of the latest Adobe Flash Player.

Poll

Should Alabama Allow TV Cameras in Courtrooms?

  • Yes
  • No

What's onFull Schedule

Hot Video From AP

AP Video