Southern Professional Hockey League Glance

Tools

All Times EST
GPWLOLPtsGFGA
Louisiana3320944410392
Fayetteville35201234311895
Pensacola322093439879
Columbus3419123419985
Knoxville351913341109109
Mississippi Surge34171343810497
Mississippi RiverKings351417533102128
Huntsville34141643283102
Augusta35112132586115

NOTE: Two points are awarded for a win, one point for an overtime or shootout loss. Overtime or shootout losses are only denoted in the OL column, not the loss column.

Sunday's Games

No Games Scheduled.

Tuesday's Games

Huntsville at Mississippi RiverKings, 11:35 a.m.

Augusta at Fayetteville, 7:30 p.m.

Thursday's Games

Fayetteville at Knoxville, 7:35 p.m.



This content requires the latest Adobe Flash Player and a browser with JavaScript enabled. Click here for a free download of the latest Adobe Flash Player.

Poll

Should Alabama Allow TV Cameras in Courtrooms?

  • Yes
  • No

What's onFull Schedule

Hot Video From AP

AP Video